July 16, 2019

Shanice Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 15, 2018

Other Name: Shanice Lorraine Wilson
Other Professions: Songwriter Recording Artist Musician Theatre Actress

Shanice Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


46 years, 2 months, 2 days old age Shanice will turn 47 on 14 May, 2020. Only 9 months, 27 days, 17 hours, 40 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shanice has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%

Short Biography

Shanice was born on 14-05-1973 in Pittsburgh in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Recording Artist, Musician & Theatre Actress.

Shanice Wiki Link

Shanice Popularity on Social Media