October 06, 2022

Shankar Panicker Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Children, Facts,Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 12, 2022

Short Biography

Shankar Panicker was born on 22-01-1960 in Thrissur in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer & Television Actor who known for his work in Malayalam and Tamil films.


Other Name: Shankar, Oru Thalai Ragam Shankar
Other Professions: Film Director Film Producer Television Actor
Appearance: Malayalam Tamil

Life's Important Dates Of Shankar Panicker

Shankar Panicker Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

62 years, 8months, 14 days old age Shankar Panicker will turn 63 on 22 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 15 days, 9 hours,54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shankar Panicker has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%