September 30, 2020

Shantel VanSanten Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 21, 2017

Shantel VanSanten Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Shantel VanSanten was born on 25-07-1985 in Luverne, Rock County in the state of Minnesota, United States. She is an American Model, Film Actress & Television Actress who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Shantel Yvonne VanSanten
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Shantel VanSanten Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Shantel VanSanten

Shantel VanSanten Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 2 months, 5 days old age Shantel VanSanten will turn 36 on 25 July, 2021. Only 9 months, 24 days, 17 hours, 21 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shantel VanSanten has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%