October 14, 2019

Shanti Dynamite Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 19, 2018

Other Name: Sofia Vasileiadou
Appearance: Bollywood

Shanti Dynamite Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


28 years, 4 months, 12 days old age Shanti Dynamite will turn 29 on 01 June, 2020. Only 7 months, 17 days, 12 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shanti Dynamite has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

Short Biography

Shanti Dynamite was born on 01-06-1991 in Kampala, Uganda. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model.

Shanti Dynamite Complete Bio & Career

In the year 2015, she acted in her debut movie known as “Chal Doctor Doctor Khelein” in the Bollywood film industry. It was a blockbuster comedy movie which attracted a huge crowd. In fact, her debut movie was appreciated by a large number of people and increased her fan followers. Consequently, she was lead to more projects such as I love Dubai and Savita Barbie 3D. As a matter of fact, her deep interest in Bollywood film industry welcomed her to this great position today.  
 
She got an excellent opportunity to perform in a lead role in the movie directed by the Saurabh Malik. Additionally, Saurabh and Sonel Singh were also in the lead roles along with Shanti. In Asia’s sexiest woman competition, Shanti has ranked the position 48 in the list of 50 names as the latest entrant. Most importantly, she competed and raced the most famous actress Veena Malik, Sunny Leone, and Poonam Pandey. She was able to analyze her popularity among the Indian fans through the poll. As a result, she became the trending topic in the media. The gorgeous actor, Shanti proclaims to be a porn star and became famous as the British entertainment model. 
 
Shanti Dynamite has her own production firm named as “Desi Dynamite Production”. The firm mainly focuses on creating awareness about the AIDS. Additionally, the company takes the responsibility of providing sex education in India in the form of videos.   

Shanti Dynamite Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Shanti Dynamite