September 26, 2022

Shardul Pandit Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 5, 2020

Shardul Pandit Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Shardul Pandit was born on 28-11-1985 in Indore in the state of Madhya Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Television Actor, Soap Opera Actor, Model, Singer, Radio Jockey & Television Personality. He is best known for his work in Hindi television series. In 2020, he entered the house of Bigg Boss 14 as a contestant.


Other Name: Kunal Pandit, Shardul Ramesh Pandit
Other Professions: Soap Opera Actor Model Singer Radio Jockey Television Personality
Appearance: Hindi

Shardul Pandit Popular Videos

Shardul Pandit Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Ramesh Pandit & Krishna Pandit. He has a sister named Ruchita Pandit.

Life's Important Dates Of Shardul Pandit

Shardul Pandit Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 9months, 29 days old age Shardul Pandit will turn 37 on 28 November, 2022. Only 2 months, 1 days, 10 hours,38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shardul Pandit has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%