January 18, 2022

Shari Redstone Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 13, 2020

Short Biography

Shari Redstone was born on 14-04-1954 in the state of Washington, United States. She is an American Media Executive, Chairperson & Philanthropist.


Other Name: Shari Ellin Redstone
Other Professions: Chairperson Philanthropist

Shari Redstone Popular Videos

Shari Redstone Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Shari Redstone's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Shari Redstone

Shari Redstone Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

67 years, 9months, 4 days old age Shari Redstone will turn 68 on 14 April, 2022. Only 2 months, 26 days, 9 hours,47 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shari Redstone has celebrated the total number of 68 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 68
    68
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%