July 14, 2020

Sharib Sabri Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 29, 2018

Short Biography

Sharib Sabri was born on 29-12-1988 in Jaipur in the state of Rajasthan, India. He is an Indian Singer, Music Director & Musician who known for his work in Bollywood films.


Other Name: Shaarib Sabri
Other Professions: Music Director Musician
Appearance: Bollywood
Sharib Sabri Wiki Link

Sharib Sabri Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 6 months, 15 days old age Sharib Sabri will turn 32 on 29 December, 2020. Only 5 months, 14 days, 9 hours, 18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sharib Sabri has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%

Sharib Sabri Popular Videos

Sharib Sabri Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to musician Ustad Akram Sabri and has a brother named Toshi Sabri is also a singer.

Life's Important Dates Of Sharib Sabri