Sharib Sabri Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Sharib Sabri

#84 | Most Popular #21 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 29 December, 1988
BIRTH PLACE Jaipur , Rajasthan
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 30 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 172 cm
in meters- 1.72 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 65 kg
in Pounds- 143.3 lbs
Last Updated on : December 29, 2018

Other Name: Shaarib Sabri
Other Professions : Music Director Musician
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

30 years, 2 months, 20 days old age. Sharib Sabri will turn 31 on 29 December, 2019. Only 9 months, 7 days, 4 hours, 58 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sharib Sabri has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%

Biography   Edit

Sharib Sabri was born on 29-12-1988 in Jaipur in the state of Rajasthan, India. He is an Indian Singer, Music Director & Musician who known for his work in Bollywood films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Sharib Sabri's family, relatives;

He was born to musician Ustad Akram Sabri and has a brother named Toshi Sabri is also a singer.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays