August 14, 2022

Sharmell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 1, 2018

Sharmell Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sharmell was born on 02-11-1970 in Gary in the state of Indiana, United States. She is an American Wrestler & Dancer.


Other Name: Sharmell Sullivan-Huffman, Queen Sharmell, Storm, Paisley
Other Professions: Dancer
Appearance: WWE

Sharmell Popular Videos

Sharmell Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is married to wrestler Booker T since 2005 and the couple blessed with two children.

Husband Booker T

Life's Important Dates Of Sharmell

Sharmell Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 9months, 12 days old age Sharmell will turn 52 on 02 November, 2022. Only 2 months, 18 days, 20 hours,32 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sharmell has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%