Sharmell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Sharmell

#103 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 2 November, 1970
BIRTH PLACE Gary , Indiana
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 48 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 57 kg
in Pounds- 125.66 lbs
Last Updated on : March 1, 2018

Other Name: Sharmell Sullivan-Huffman, Queen Sharmell, Storm, Paisley
Other Professions : Dancer
Appearance: WWE

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

48 years, 4 months, 25 days old age. Sharmell will turn 49 on 02 November, 2019. Only 7 months, 5 days, 20 hours, 8 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sharmell has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%

Biography   Edit

Sharmell was born on 02-11-1970 in Gary in the state of Indiana, United States. She is an American Wrestler & Dancer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Sharmell's family, relatives;

She is married to wrestler Booker T since 2005 and the couple blessed with two children.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays