Sharon Maughan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Sharon Maughan

#104 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 June, 1950
BIRTH PLACE Liverpool , England
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2019) 68 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 176 cm
in meters- 1.76 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 50 kg
in Pounds- 110.23 lbs
Last Updated on : June 22, 2018

Other Name: Sharon Patricia Maughan
Other Professions : Television Actress

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

68 years, 9 months, 3 days old age. Sharon Maughan will turn 69 on 22 June, 2019. Only 2 months, 27 days, 11 hours, 4 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sharon Maughan has celebrated the total number of 68 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 68
    68
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%

Biography   Edit

Sharon Maughan was born on 22-06-1950 in Liverpool, England, United Kingdom. She is a British Film Actress & Television Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Sharon Maughan's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays