June 30, 2022

Sharon Maughan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 22, 2018

Short Biography

Sharon Maughan was born on 22-06-1950 in Liverpool, England, United Kingdom. She is a British Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Sharon Patricia Maughan
Other Professions: Television Actress

Sharon Maughan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sharon Maughan's family, relatives;
Husband Trevor Eve
Daughter Alice Eve

Life's Important Dates Of Sharon Maughan

Sharon Maughan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

72 years, 0month, 8 days old age Sharon Maughan will turn 73 on 22 June, 2023. Only 11 months, 22 days, 11 hours,0 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sharon Maughan has celebrated the total number of 72 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 72
    72
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%