September 22, 2021

Sharry Mann Biography, Age, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 12, 2020

Sharry Mann Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sharry Mann was born on 12-09-1982 in Mohali in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Singer, Film Actor, Bhangra Dancer, Songwriter & Vocalist who is associated with Yaar Anmulle Records. He is well-known for his work in Punjabi cinema.


Other Name: Sharri, Surindar Singh Mann
Other Professions: Film Actor Bhangra Dancer Songwriter Vocalist
Appearance: Punjabi
Sharry Mann Wiki Link

Sharry Mann Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Sharry Mann

Sharry Mann Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 0 month, 10 days old age Sharry Mann will turn 40 on 12 September, 2022. Only 11 months, 20 days, 9 hours, 42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sharry Mann has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%