September 17, 2019

Shaukat Hussain Rizvi Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 21, 2018

Other Name: Syed Shaukat Hussain Rizvi
Other Professions: Film Producer Film Director Cinematographer
Appearance: Lollywood

Short Biography

Shaukat Hussain Rizvi was born in 1914 in Azamgarh in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He was a Pakistani Film Actor, Film Producer, Film Director & Cinematographer.

Shaukat Hussain Rizvi Wiki Link

Death Info

He died on 19-08-1998 in Lahore in the state of Punjab, Pakistan at the age of 85.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
19 August, 1998 Lahore, Punjab Pakistan

Life's Important Dates Of Shaukat Hussain Rizvi