September 30, 2022

Shaun Morgan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 21, 2018

Short Biography

Shaun Morgan was born on 21-12-1978 in Pietermaritzburg in the state of KwaZulu Natal, South Africa. He is a South African Musician, Singer & Songwriter.


Other Name: Shaun Morgan Welgemoed
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter

Shaun Morgan Popular Videos

Shaun Morgan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has a sister named Lucy Welgemoed and a brother named Lucy Welgemoed. He was married two times with Jill Hollon and Sharoun Fourie. He has a daughter named Jayde Morgan.

Life's Important Dates Of Shaun Morgan

Shaun Morgan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 9months, 9 days old age Shaun Morgan will turn 44 on 21 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 20 days, 23 hours,47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shaun Morgan has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%