June 17, 2019

Shawn Desman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 12, 2019

Other Name: Shawn Bosco Fernandes
Other Professions: Songwriter Dancer Television Personality Record Producer Choreographer Musician Television Actor

Shawn Desman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


37 years, 5 months, 5 days old age Shawn Desman will turn 38 on 12 January, 2020. Only 6 months, 25 days, 21 hours, 12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shawn Desman has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%

Short Biography

Shawn Desman was born on 12-01-1982 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Singer, Songwriter, Dancer, Television Personality, Record Producer, Choreographer, Musician & Television Actor.

Shawn Desman Wiki Link


Shawn Desman Popular Videos




Shawn Desman Popularity on Social Media