October 22, 2020

Shay Shariatzadeh (John Cena's Wife) Wiki , Biography, Age, Height, Family, Facts & More

Updated On : October 15, 2020

Short Biography

Shay Shariatzadeh was born in 1989 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. She is an Canadian Engineer, Manager, Media Personality & wife of John Cena.


Other Name: Shay Shariatzadeh Cena, Shay Cena, Shay John Cena
Other Professions: Manager Media Personality

Shay Shariatzadeh Popular Videos

Shay Shariatzadeh Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Shay Shariatzadeh's family, relatives;
Shay Shariatzadeh (John Cena's Wife) Wiki , Biography, Age, Height, Family, Facts & More

Life's Important Dates Of Shay Shariatzadeh