January 17, 2021

Shazahn Padamsee Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 18, 2020

Shazahn Padamsee Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Shazahn Padamsee was born on 18-10-1987 in Saint-Francois, France. She is an Indian Film Actress, Model, Theatre Actress & daughter of veteran actor Alyque Padamsee & singer Sharon Prabhakar. She is known for her work in Bollywood, Telugu & Tamil cinema.


Other Name: Shazahn, Shaza
Other Professions: Model Theatre Actress
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Bollywood
Shazahn Padamsee Wiki Link

Shazahn Padamsee Popular Videos

Shazahn Padamsee Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to filmmaker Alyque Padamsee and playback singer Sharon Prabhakar. She has a step-brother named Quasar Thakore-Padamsee (Theatre Director) and a step-sister named Raell Padamsee. The famous painter Akbar Padamsee was her uncle & actress Raisa Padamsee is her cousin.

Life's Important Dates Of Shazahn Padamsee

Shazahn Padamsee Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 2 months, 30 days old age Shazahn Padamsee will turn 34 on 18 October, 2021. Only 9 months, 21 hours, 25 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shazahn Padamsee has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%