Shehnaz Kaur Gill Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Wiki & More


Shehnaz Kaur Gill

#105 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 January, 1993
BIRTH PLACE Chandigarh
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 26 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 60 kg
in Pounds- 132.28 lbs
Last Updated on : February 25, 2019

Other Name: Sana, Sana Gill
Other Professions : Film Actress Singer
Appearance: Punjabi

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

26 years, 1 month, 23 days old age. Shehnaz Kaur Gill will turn 27 on 27 January, 2020. Only 10 months, 4 days, 15 hours, 42 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shehnaz Kaur Gill has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%

Biography   Edit

Shehnaz Kaur Gill was born on 27-01-1993 in Chandigarh, India. She is an Indian Model, Film Actress & Singer who is well known for her work in Punjabi film industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to a Sikh Gill family and has a brother named Shehbaz Badesha.

Body Measurements

Breast Size 32
Waist Size 28
Hip Size 32
Body Figure 32-28-32
Skin Colour Fair
Eye Colour Black
Hair Colour Black

Personal Info

Home Town Chandigarh
Nationality Indian
Religion Sikhism
Address Chandigarh, India
School N/A
College Lovely Professional University, Phagwara, Punjab
Qualification Graduate
Hobbies Singing, Gymming, Dancing
Marital Status Unmarried
Debut Punjabi Song (as a Model) - Shiv di Kittab (2015)
Punjabi Song (as a Singer) - Burberry (2018)
Punjabi Film - Kala Shah Kala (2019)
Best Movies Kala Shah Kala (2019)
Salary N/A
Net Worth N/A
Official Website N/A

Favourites

Favorite Color Red, Pink, Yellow
Favorite Sport Volleyball
Favorite Actress Neeru Bajwa , Kimi Verma
Favorite Actor Amrinder Gill , Gippy Grewal
Favorite Movie Mel Karade Rabba (2010)
Favorite Singer Babbu Maan , Amrinder Gill
Favorite Song Jatt Life Thug Life by Varinder Brar
Favorite Place California
Favorite Dress Suits, Jeans with Tops
Favorite Food Rumali Roti Dal
Favorite Accessories Goggles, Hand Bracelet

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays