October 07, 2022

Shehzad Deol Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 2, 2020

Shehzad Deol Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Shehzad Deol was born on 29-11-1991 in New Delhi, India. He is an Indian Model, Singer, Assistant Director, Fashion Influencer & Television Personality who is known for his work in Punjabi cinema. In 2020, he participated in tv reality show Bigg Boss Season 14 as a contestant.


Other Name: Shehzad Singh Deol
Other Professions: Singer Assistant Director Fashion Influencer Television Personality
Appearance: Punjabi Hindi

Shehzad Deol Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Shehzad Deol

Shehzad Deol Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 10months, 8 days old age Shehzad Deol will turn 31 on 29 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 21 days, 20 hours,15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shehzad Deol has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%