September 28, 2022

Shelby Chong Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 24, 2018

Short Biography

Shelby Chong was born on 01-02-1948 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Comedian, Film Producer & Film Actress.


Other Name: Shelby Fiddis
Other Professions: Film Producer Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Shelby Chong

Shelby Chong Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 7months, 27 days old age Shelby Chong will turn 75 on 01 February, 2023. Only 4 months, 3 days, 16 hours,40 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shelby Chong has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%