Congratulations Mumbai Indians (Winners of IPL 2019) South Africa ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 England ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Bangladesh ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 New Zealand ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 India ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Australia ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Pakistan ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Afghanistan ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Windies ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Sri Lanka ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019

Sheldon Cottrell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


BIRTHDAY 19 August, 1989
BIRTH PLACE Kingston
COUNTRY Jamaica
AGE (2019) 29 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 185 cm
in meters- 1.85 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : April 26, 2019

Other Name: Sheldon Shane Cottrell

Sheldon Cottrell Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 9 months, 2 days old age. Sheldon Cottrell will turn 30 on 19 August, 2019. Only 2 months, 28 days, 9 hours, 47 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sheldon Cottrell has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

Short Biography   Edit

Sheldon Cottrell was born on 19-08-1989 in Kingston, Jamaica. He is a West Indies Cricket Player.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays