September 27, 2022

Shelina Zadorsky Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 24, 2019

Shelina Zadorsky Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Shelina Zadorsky was born on 24-10-1992 in London, Ontario, Canada. She is a Canadian Football Player.


Other Name: Shelina Laura Zadorsky

Life's Important Dates Of Shelina Zadorsky

Shelina Zadorsky Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 11months, 3 days old age Shelina Zadorsky will turn 30 on 24 October, 2022. Only 26 days, 9 hours,8 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shelina Zadorsky has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%