October 30, 2020

Shenae Grimes Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 23, 2018

Shenae Grimes Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Shenae Grimes was born on 24-10-1989 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. She is a Canadian Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Shenae Grimes-Beech
Other Professions: Television Actress
Shenae Grimes Wiki Link

Shenae Grimes Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She has three siblings named Aiden Grimes, Maya Grimes, and Liam Grimes. She is married to a singer Josh Beech since 2013.

Life's Important Dates Of Shenae Grimes

Shenae Grimes Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 0 month, 6 days old age Shenae Grimes will turn 32 on 24 October, 2021. Only 11 months, 23 days, 13 hours, 59 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shenae Grimes has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%