January 26, 2022

Sherlyn Gonzalez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 13, 2018

Sherlyn Gonzalez Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sherlyn Gonzalez was born on 14-10-1985 in Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico. She is a Mexican Film Actress, Television Actress, Singer & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Sherlyn González, Sherlyn Montserrat González Díaz
Other Professions: Television Actress Singer Theatre Actress

Sherlyn Gonzalez Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Carlos González and Lorena Diaz. She has two sisters and one brother named Karla González, Crissel González, and Edgar Oliver. She was married to Gerardo Islas a politician from 2013-2016.

Life's Important Dates Of Sherlyn Gonzalez

Sherlyn Gonzalez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 3months, 12 days old age Sherlyn Gonzalez will turn 37 on 14 October, 2022. Only 8 months, 17 days, 5 hours,35 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sherlyn Gonzalez has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%