February 26, 2020

Sherri Shepherd Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 22, 2018

Other Name: Sherri Evonne Shepherd
Other Professions: Comedian Author Television Personality Film Actress Theatre Actress Television Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Sherri Shepherd Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


52 years, 10 months, 4 days old age Sherri Shepherd will turn 53 on 22 April, 2020. Only 1 months, 26 days, 21 hours, 9 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sherri Shepherd has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%

Short Biography

Sherri Shepherd was born on 22-04-1967 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Comedian, Author, Television Personality, Film Actress, Theatre Actress & Television Producer.

Sherri Shepherd Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Sherri Shepherd

Sherri Shepherd Popularity on Social Media