September 26, 2022

Sherry Lansing Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 29, 2017

Short Biography

Sherry Lansing was born on 31-07-1944 in Chicago, Cook in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Executive Producer, Film Producer & Businessperson.


Other Name: Sherry Lee Duhl
Other Professions: Executive Producer Film Producer Businessperson
Appearance: Hollywood

Sherry Lansing Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sherry Lansing's family, relatives;
Husband William Friedkin

Life's Important Dates Of Sherry Lansing

Sherry Lansing Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

78 years, 1month, 26 days old age Sherry Lansing will turn 79 on 31 July, 2023. Only 10 months, 4 days, 11 hours,17 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sherry Lansing has celebrated the total number of 78 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 78
    78
  • 12
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%