January 28, 2022

Shib Paul Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 3, 2018

Short Biography

Shib Paul was born on 04-11-1981 in Tufanganj, Cooch Behar in the state of West Bengal, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player.


Other Name: Shib Sankar Paul

Life's Important Dates Of Shib Paul

Shib Paul Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 2months, 24 days old age Shib Paul will turn 41 on 04 November, 2022. Only 9 months, 6 days, 15 hours,33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shib Paul has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%