January 23, 2022

Shibani Kashyap Biography, Age, Height, Husband, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 12, 2021

Shibani Kashyap Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Shibani Kashyap was born on 12-01-1979 in Delhi, India. She is an Indian Singer, Playback Singer & Musician who is known for her work in Bollywood.


Other Name: Shibani Kashyap Roda, Shibani Rajiv Roda, Shibani Roda
Other Professions: Playback Singer Musician
Appearance: Bollywood

Shibani Kashyap Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Shibani Kashyap

Shibani Kashyap Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 0month, 11 days old age Shibani Kashyap will turn 44 on 12 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 19 days, 5 hours,21 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shibani Kashyap has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%