Shikha Uberoi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


BIRTHDAY 5 April, 1983
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 35 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 64 kg
in Pounds- 141.1 lbs
Last Updated on : April 5, 2018

Other Name: Shikha Devi Uberoi, Shikha Uberoi Bajpai

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

35 years, 10 months, 11 days old age. Shikha Uberoi will turn 36 on 05 April, 2019. Only 1 months, 19 days, 15 hours, 17 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shikha Uberoi has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Biography   Edit

Shikha Uberoi was born on 05-04-1983 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian-American Tennis Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Shikha Uberoi's family, relatives;

Shikha was born to Mahesh and Madhu Uberoi. Tennis Player Neha Uberoi is her sister. Actor Vivek Oberoi and Akshay Oberoi are her Cousins.

Body Measurements

Breast Size 32
Waist Size 28
Hip Size 34
Body Figure 32-28-34
Skin Colour Fair
Eye Colour Black
Hair Colour Black

Personal Info

Home Town Mumbai , Maharashtra
Nationality Indian
Religion Hindu
Address Mumbai , Maharashtra

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays