October 01, 2022

Shillpi Sharma Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 26, 2022

Short Biography

Shillpi Sharma was born on 26-03-1983 in Dholpur in the state of Rajasthan, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Model, Disc Jockey & Television Personality who known for her work in Bollywood films.


Other Name: Shilpi Mudgal, Shilpi Sharma
Other Professions: Model Disc Jockey Television Personality
Appearance: Bollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Shillpi Sharma

Shillpi Sharma Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 6months, 5 days old age Shillpi Sharma will turn 40 on 26 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 24 days, 2 hours,50 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shillpi Sharma has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%