December 06, 2021

Shital Mahajan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 9, 2018

Short Biography

Shital Mahajan was born on 19-09-1982 in Pune in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Skydiver & Motivator.


Other Name: Queen of Sky,Jump Queen,Flying Bird
Other Professions: Motivator
Shital Mahajan Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2011 Sports

Life's Important Dates Of Shital Mahajan

Shital Mahajan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 2 months, 17 days old age Shital Mahajan will turn 40 on 19 September, 2022. Only 9 months, 12 days, 12 hours, 0 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shital Mahajan has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%