October 07, 2022

Shivaji Dev Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 15, 2019

Short Biography

Shivaji Dev was born on 20-09-1989 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor.


Other Name: Junior Sivaji
Appearance: Tamil

Life's Important Dates Of Shivaji Dev

Shivaji Dev Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 0month, 17 days old age Shivaji Dev will turn 34 on 20 September, 2023. Only 11 months, 12 days, 11 hours,15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shivaji Dev has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%