July 12, 2020

Shivram Bhoje Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 29, 2018

Short Biography

Shivram Bhoje was born on 09-04-1942 in Kolhapur in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Scientist, Physicist & Researcher.


Other Name: Shivram Baburao Bhoje
Other Professions: Physicist Researcher
Shivram Bhoje Wiki Link

Shivram Bhoje Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

78 years, 3 months, 3 days old age Shivram Bhoje will turn 79 on 09 April, 2021. Only 8 months, 27 days, 17 hours, 58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shivram Bhoje has celebrated the total number of 78 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 78
    78
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2003 Science and Engineering

Life's Important Dates Of Shivram Bhoje