January 27, 2022

Shohreh Solati Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 4, 2019

Shohreh Solati Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Shohreh Solati was born on 04-01-1957 in Tehran, Iran. She is an Iranian Singer.


Other Name: Fatemeh Solati

Life's Important Dates Of Shohreh Solati

Shohreh Solati Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

65 years, 0month, 23 days old age Shohreh Solati will turn 66 on 04 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 7 days, 3 hours,41 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shohreh Solati has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%