New Zealand ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 India ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Australia ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019

Shrinivas Kulkarni Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Shrinivas Kulkarni

#103 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 4 October, 1956
BIRTH PLACE Kurandvad , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 62 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : August 17, 2018

Other Name: Shrinivas Ramchandra Kulkarni
Other Professions : Professor

Shrinivas Kulkarni Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

62 years, 6 months, 17 days old age. Shrinivas Kulkarni will turn 63 on 04 October, 2019. Only 5 months, 12 days, 8 hours, 21 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shrinivas Kulkarni has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%

Short Biography   Edit

Shrinivas Kulkarni was born on 04-10-1956 in Kurandvad in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Astronomer & Professor.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays