September 28, 2022

Shritha Sivadas Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 23, 2018

Short Biography

Shritha Sivadas was born on 14-04-1991 in Ernakulam in the state of Kerala, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Presenter & Television Actress.


Other Name: Parvathy Sivadas,Paaru
Other Professions: Television Presenter Television Actress
Appearance: Malayalam

Life's Important Dates Of Shritha Sivadas

Shritha Sivadas Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 5months, 14 days old age Shritha Sivadas will turn 32 on 14 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 16 days, 23 hours,36 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shritha Sivadas has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%