Shu Qi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


BIRTHDAY 16 April, 1976
BIRTH PLACE Xindian , Taipei
COUNTRY Taiwan
AGE (2019) 42 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : April 16, 2018

Other Name: Lin Li-hui, Hsu Chi, Shu Kei
Other Professions : Television Actress Model

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

42 years, 10 months, 0 day old age. Shu Qi will turn 43 on 16 April, 2019. Only 1 months, 30 days, 14 hours, 41 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shu Qi has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%

Biography   Edit

Shu Qi was born on 16-04-1976 in Xindian, Taipei, Taiwan. She is a Taiwanese Film Actress, Television Actress & Model.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Shu Qi's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays