October 07, 2022

Shu Qi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 16, 2018

Shu Qi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Shu Qi was born on 16-04-1976 in Xindian, Taipei, Taiwan. She is a Taiwanese Film Actress, Television Actress & Model.


Other Name: Lin Li-hui, Hsu Chi, Shu Kei
Other Professions: Television Actress Model

Shu Qi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Shu Qi's family, relatives;
Husband Stephen Fung

Life's Important Dates Of Shu Qi

Shu Qi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 5months, 21 days old age Shu Qi will turn 47 on 16 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 8 days, 10 hours,46 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shu Qi has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%