February 27, 2021

Shubha Mudgal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 1, 2018

Shubha Mudgal Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Shubha Mudgal was born in 1959 in Allahabad in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Singer, Playback Singer, Composer & Musician.


Other Name: Shubha Gupta
Other Professions: Playback Singer Composer Musician
Shubha Mudgal Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2000 Arts

Life's Important Dates Of Shubha Mudgal