October 02, 2022

Shubha Poonja Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 23, 2018

Shubha Poonja Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Shubha Poonja was born on 09-09-1983 in Mangalore in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model.


Other Name: Subha,
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Tamil Kannada

Life's Important Dates Of Shubha Poonja

Shubha Poonja Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 0month, 23 days old age Shubha Poonja will turn 40 on 09 September, 2023. Only 11 months, 6 days, 1 hours,52 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shubha Poonja has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%