Shuchanda Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Shuchanda

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 1952
BIRTH PLACE Satkhira
COUNTRY Bangladesh
AGE (in 2018) 66 Years Old
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : April 17, 2018

Other Name: Kohinoor Akhter
Other Professions : Film Director
Appearance: Bengali


Biography   Edit

Shuchanda was born on 1952 in Satkhira, Bangladesh. She is a Bangladeshi Film Actress & Film Director.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Shuchanda's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays