August 08, 2020

Shuchanda Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 17, 2018

Short Biography

Shuchanda was born on 1952 in Satkhira, Bangladesh. She is a Bangladeshi Film Actress & Film Director.


Other Name: Kohinoor Akhter
Other Professions: Film Director
Appearance: Bengali
Shuchanda Wiki Link

Shuchanda Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Shuchanda's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Shuchanda