October 06, 2022

Si Robertson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 27, 2018

Si Robertson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Si Robertson was born on 27-04-1948 in Caddo in the state of Louisiana, United States. He is an American Television Personality, Hunter & Army Officer.


Other Name: Silas Merritt Robertson, Uncle Si
Other Professions: Hunter Army Officer

Si Robertson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Si Robertson's family, relatives;
Brother Phil Robertson

Life's Important Dates Of Si Robertson

Si Robertson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 5months, 9 days old age Si Robertson will turn 75 on 27 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 20 days, 9 hours,9 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Si Robertson has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%