January 28, 2022

Siddharth Mallya Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 4, 2017

Siddharth Mallya Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Siddharth Mallya was born on 07-05-1987 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American-born Indian Model, Television Actor, Film Actor, Web Personality & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Sidhartha Vijay Mallya, Sid Mallya
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Actor Web Personality Television Presenter
Appearance: Hollywood

Siddharth Mallya Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Siddharth Mallya's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Siddharth Mallya

Siddharth Mallya Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 8months, 21 days old age Siddharth Mallya will turn 35 on 07 May, 2022. Only 3 months, 8 days, 21 hours,19 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Siddharth Mallya has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%