Siddharth Nigam Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family, Wiki & More


Siddharth Nigam

#98 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 September, 2000
BIRTH PLACE Allahabad , Uttar Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 18 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Virgo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 161 cm
in meters- 1.61 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 65 kg
in Pounds- 143.3 lbs
Last Updated on : February 13, 2019

Other Name: Sid, Aashu
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

18 years, 5 months, 4 days old age. Siddharth Nigam will turn 19 on 13 September, 2019. Only 6 months, 26 days, 9 hours, 59 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Siddharth Nigam has celebrated the total number of 18 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 18
    18
  • 2
    11%
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    17%
  • 2
    11%
  • 4
    22%
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    17%

Biography   Edit

Siddharth Nigam was born on 13-09-2000 in Allahabad in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Television Actor, Gymnast & Television Personality who is best known for Bollywood film Dhoom 3 as a child artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Siddharth Nigam's family, relatives;

He was born to Ramvir Tokas & Pramila Tokas (Vibha Nigam). He has an elder brother named Abhishek Nigam, a television actor.

Body Measurements

Chest Size 34
Biceps Size 10
Waist Size 26
Skin Colour Fair
Eye Colour Grey
Hair Colour Black

Personal Info

Home Town Allahabad
Nationality Indian
Religion Hindu
Address Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
School Khel Gaon Public School in Allahabad
College N/A
Qualification High School
Hobbies Gymnastics, Cycling & Travelling
Marital Status Unmarried
Debut Bollywood Film - Dhoom 3 (2013)
Television Series - Maha Kumbh: Ek Rahasaya, Ek Kahani (2014)
Best Movies Dhoom 3 (2013)
Munna Michael (2017)
Best Friends Avneet Kaur, Abhishek Nigam
Salary N/A
Net Worth N/A
Official Website N/A

Favourites

Favorite Color Blue, Black
Favorite Player Virat Kohli , Mahendra Singh Dhoni , Cristiano Ronaldo
Favorite Sport Cricket, Football
Favorite Actress Jacqueline Fernandez
Favorite Actor Hrithik Roshan , Akshay Kumar , Tom Cruise , Robert Downey Jr. , Shah Rukh Khan , Varun Dhawan
Favorite Movie Dhoom 3 (2013)
Favorite Singer Arijit Singh , Neha Kakkar
Favorite Place London
Favorite Dress T-shirts with Jeans
Favorite Food Pizza
Favorite Accessories Goggles

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays