Siddhartha Jadhav Biography, Age, Wife, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Siddhartha Jadhav

#81 | Most Popular #23 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 23 October, 1981
BIRTH PLACE Ratnagiri , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (2018) 37 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 179 cm
in meters- 1.79 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 78 kg
in Pounds- 171.96 lbs
Last Updated on : October 23, 2017

Other Name: Siddhartha Ramchandra Jadhav, Siddarth Jadhav

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

37 years, 1 month, 17 days old age. Siddhartha Jadhav will turn 38 on 23 October, 2019. Only 10 months, 12 days, 5 hours, 32 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Siddhartha Jadhav has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Biography   Edit

Siddhartha Jadhav was born on 23-10-1981 in Ratnagiri in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Comedian, Television Actor, Theatre Actor & Soap Opera Actor who best known for his work in Marathi and Hindi Cinema as well as in English movie.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Ramchandra and Mandakini Jadhav. He is married to Trupti Jadhav and has a daughter named Swara Jadhav.

Body Measurements

Chest Size 40
Biceps Size 12
Waist Size 32
Skin Colour Fair
Eye Colour Black
Hair Colour Black

Personal Info

Home Town Ratnagiri, Maharashtra, India
Nationality Indian
Religion Hindu
Address Ratnagiri, Maharashtra, India
School Sewree Municipal Marathi School, Mumbai
Saraswati High School, Mumbai
College D.G. Ruparel College of Arts, Science and Commerce, Matunga, Mumbai
Qualification Graduate
Hobbies Dancing, Reading
Marital Status Married
Debut Film: Jatra (2006, Marathi film)
Golmaal: Fun Unlimited (2006, Bollywood)
TV: Ek Shunya Baburao

Favourites

Favorite Color Black
Favorite Actress Priyanka Chopra
Favorite Actor Amitabh Bachchan
Favorite Movie Marathi: Daagdi Chaawl
Favorite Place Dubai
Favorite Food Batatyachi Bhaji, Chicken

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays