January 20, 2020

Sienna Miller Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 28, 2017

Other Name: Sienna Rose Diana Miller
Other Professions: Fashion Designer Model Television Actress Theatre Actress Voice Artist Philanthropist
Appearance: Hollywood

Sienna Miller Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


38 years, 0 month, 23 days old age Sienna Miller will turn 39 on 28 December, 2020. Only 11 months, 7 days, 21 hours, 28 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sienna Miller has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%

Short Biography

Sienna Miller was born on 28-12-1981 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is a British-American Film Actress, Fashion Designer, Model, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Voice Artist & Philanthropist who known for her work in Hollywood Industry.

Sienna Miller Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Sienna Miller

Sienna Miller Popularity on Social Media