January 22, 2022

Sig Hansen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 28, 2019

Sig Hansen Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sig Hansen was born on 28-04-1966 in Seattle in the state of Washington, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Sea Captain, Author, Voice Artist & Film Actor.


Other Name: Sigurd Jonny Hansen
Other Professions: Sea Captain Author Voice Artist Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Sig Hansen

Sig Hansen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 8months, 25 days old age Sig Hansen will turn 56 on 28 April, 2022. Only 3 months, 5 days, 14 hours,34 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sig Hansen has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%