October 20, 2020

Sija Rose Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 23, 2018

Sija Rose Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sija Rose was born on 10-10-1994 in Kozhikode in the state of Kerala, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Siju, Sreeja, Shija, Rakshita
Other Professions: Television Presenter
Appearance: Tamil Kannada Malayalam Bollywood
Sija Rose Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Sija Rose

Sija Rose Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 0 month, 10 days old age Sija Rose will turn 27 on 10 October, 2021. Only 11 months, 19 days, 10 hours, 18 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sija Rose has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%