September 27, 2022

Sika Anoa i Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 25, 2018

Short Biography

Sika Anoa i was born on 05-04-1945 in Leone in the state of Western, American Samoa. He is an American Wrestler.


Other Name: Leati Sika Anoa'i Amituana'i, Sika

Life's Important Dates Of Sika Anoa i

Sika Anoa i Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

77 years, 5months, 22 days old age Sika Anoa i will turn 78 on 05 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 8 days, 2 hours,16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sika Anoa i has celebrated the total number of 77 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 77
    77
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%