January 20, 2022

Silvina Luna Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 21, 2018

Silvina Luna Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Silvina Luna was born on 21-06-1980 in Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina. She is an Argentine Model, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Silvina Noelia Luna Stavrópulos
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Silvina Luna

Silvina Luna Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 6months, 30 days old age Silvina Luna will turn 42 on 21 June, 2022. Only 5 months, 19 hours,45 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Silvina Luna has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%