January 25, 2022

Simon Sinek Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 8, 2018

Simon Sinek Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Simon Sinek was born on 09-10-1973 in Wimbledon, London, United Kingdom. He is a British & American Author, Writer & Motivator.


Other Name: Simon Oliver Sinek
Other Professions: Writer Motivator

Life's Important Dates Of Simon Sinek

Simon Sinek Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 3months, 16 days old age Simon Sinek will turn 49 on 09 October, 2022. Only 8 months, 13 days, 4 hours,32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Simon Sinek has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%