August 12, 2022

Simone Arora Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 6, 2017

Short Biography

Simone Arora was born on 12-02-1971 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Fashion Designer.


Other Name: Simone Khan Arora

Life's Important Dates Of Simone Arora

Simone Arora Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 6months, 0 day old age Simone Arora will turn 52 on 12 February, 2023. Only 5 months, 30 days, 9 hours,36 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Simone Arora has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%