October 07, 2022

Simone Manuel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 26, 2017

Simone Manuel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Simone Manuel was born on 02-08-1996 in Sugar Land, Fort Bend in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Swimmer.


Other Name: Simone Ashley Manuel

Life's Important Dates Of Simone Manuel

Simone Manuel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 2months, 5 days old age Simone Manuel will turn 27 on 02 August, 2023. Only 9 months, 25 days, 11 hours,57 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Simone Manuel has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%